Søfteland

NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011)
Innl: Runde A Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) 7-5 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anders Westgaard (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011)
Innl: Runde A Norway Christian Rosell (Tre måker) 7-4 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012)
Innl: Runde A Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 6-4 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) 6-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-2 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012)
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thrainn Numason (Svithun) 6-2 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Søfteland 1 (Søfteland) 6-3 Norway Svithun 2    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland) 6-1 Norway Yao Bo Lu (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland) 4-2 Norway Torbjørn Strømmen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland) 4-0 Norway Yao Bo Lu (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland) 14-12 Norway Thrainn Numason (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Torbjørn Strømmen (Svithun) 22-11 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI) 5-1 Norway Søfteland 1 (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-2 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 4-0 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 31-20 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 46-6 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bergen 5 (All or Nothing) 5-0 Norway Søfteland 1 (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 24-22 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen) 4-2 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Arnstein Hågensen (Tromsø) 6-2 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 6-5 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil