TSI

NM i Snooker (4.-5. apr 2009)
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (26.-28. mar 2010)
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) w/o Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (26.-28. mar 2010)
16-delsfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters (30.-31. okt 2010)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012)
Innl: Runde A Norway Amund Linaker Jenssen (Arctic) 6-4 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Geir Allan Lande (Fauske) 6-1 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012)
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI) 5-4 Norway Bergen 4 (El Diablos)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 28-10 Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-4 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 4-1 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 33-19 Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI) 5-1 Norway Søfteland 1 (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mona Bergstø (Os) (d) 6-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-2 Norway Magnus Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 4-0 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 46-6 Norway Helge Seilen (Søfteland)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012)
Runde A Norway Hyllestad 1 (Wolff) 5-1 Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 5-0 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 45-26 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hyllestad 2 5-1 Norway TSI 1 (Team TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 51-50 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Iselin Herland (Hyllestad) (d) 5-3 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 30-12 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012)
Innl: Runde A Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 7-0 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) 7-3 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-3 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) w/o Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-0 Norway Joakim Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-3 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 9-8 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012)
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 6-1 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) 6-4 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 6-2 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Esben Jensen (Tromsø) 6-2 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 8-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-7 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-4 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
Finale Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-6 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Elmers - Innledende (19. jan 2013)
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-1 Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) 7-3 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Håkon Diep (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Strømmen - Innledende (19. jan 2013)
Runde A Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 7-1 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (Jæren) 7-3 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) w/o Norway Emil Andreassen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013)
Innl: Runde A Norway Daniel Sandnes (TSI) 6-1 Norway Kim Bengtsson (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI) 6-5 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Thomas R Fridtjofsen (Tromsø) 6-3 Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) 6-1 Norway Daniel Sandnes (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 6-1 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) 6-0 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 6-0 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI) 6-2 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 6-2 Norway Daniel Sandnes (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI) 6-1 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-4 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 6-3 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) 6-2 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roy Einar Jensen (Reisa BK) 6-2 Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 6-2 Norway Lars Tveiten (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 8-7 Norway Magne Sørensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013)
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) v Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-2 Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013)
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-2 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-0 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 6-0 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014)
Innl: Runde A Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) 7-3 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 7-0 Norway Heidi Birkelund (TSI) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Michael Pettersen (Tromsø) 7-2 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-4 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-2 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-5 Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) 7-1 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Heidi Birkelund (TSI) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-5 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-1 Norway Kim Corneliussen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI) 7-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI) 7-4 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014)
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-6 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 7-6 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016)
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-2 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Fredrik Henriksen (TSI)    Pencil