Denmark

Oslo Open innledende på Buddha (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) w/o Denmark Jan Kuntz    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) w/o Denmark Jan Kuntz    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde A Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK) 9-6 Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-5 Denmark Mathias Spanggaard (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Sami Ahola (Unknown) 9-3 Denmark Mahmut Mutto (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC) 9-7 Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown) 9-4 Denmark Mahmut Mutto (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-6 Denmark Mathias Spanggaard (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK) 9-4 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK)    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 1 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Denmark Thomas Salling 3-2 Norway Christopher Watts    Pencil

Christopher Watts 73 og 49

Pulje Denmark Thomas Salling 3-0 Iceland Örvar Gudmundsson    Pencil

Thomas Salling 41

Pulje Denmark Thomas Salling 3-0 Iceland Smári Magnússon    Pencil

Thomas Salling 47

Nordic Snooker Group 2 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Denmark Danny Eriksen 3-0 Iceland Atli Már Bjarnason    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 3-1 Denmark Danny Eriksen    Pencil
Pulje Denmark Danny Eriksen 3-1 Norway Reidar Rundsveen    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 3 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Denmark Rune Kampe 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen    Pencil

Rune Kampe 56 break og 46

Pulje Denmark Rune Kampe 3-0 Iceland Ásgeir Gudbjartsson    Pencil

Rune Kampe 41

Pulje Denmark Rune Kampe 3-0 Iceland Sigurdur Kristjansson    Pencil

Rune Kampe 49

Nordic Snooker Group 4 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Simon Lindblom 3-1 Denmark Peter Graversen    Pencil

Simon Lindblom 61

Pulje Denmark Peter Graversen 3-1 Norway Roger André Strand    Pencil
Pulje Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson 3-0 Denmark Peter Graversen    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 5 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali 3-0 Denmark Michael B Andersen    Pencil
Pulje Iceland Jón Ingi Ægisson 3-0 Denmark Michael B Andersen    Pencil
Pulje Denmark Michael B Andersen 3-0 Iceland Gudni Palsson    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 6 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Iceland Skúli Magnússon 3-1 Denmark Michael Brandt    Pencil

Skuli har 52 break

Pulje Sweden Jim Johansson 3-1 Denmark Michael Brandt    Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase 3-2 Denmark Michael Brandt    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 7 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Benjamin McCabe 3-1 Denmark Allan Norvark    Pencil
Pulje Denmark Allan Norvark 3-0 Iceland Palmi Einarsson    Pencil
Pulje Denmark Allan Norvark 3-1 Norway Erik Dullerud    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 8 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Denmark Lasse Petersen 3-1 Denmark Daniel I Jallov    Pencil
Pulje Denmark Lasse Petersen 3-2 Iceland Thorri Jensson    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen 3-0 Denmark Daniel I Jallov    Pencil
Pulje Iceland Thorri Jensson 3-0 Denmark Daniel I Jallov    Pencil

Thorri 67 break

Pulje Denmark Lasse Petersen 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen    Pencil

Lasse 53 break

Nordic Snooker Championship (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Denmark Rune Kampe 4-3 Norway Christopher Watts    Pencil

Rune Kampe 56, Chris 62

8-delsfinaler Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 4-2 Denmark Lasse Petersen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson 4-0 Denmark Thomas Salling    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Jim Johansson 4-1 Denmark Danny Eriksen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Denmark Allan Norvark 4-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali    Pencil

Allan Norvark 60

Kvartfinaler Denmark Rune Kampe 4-0 Sweden Henrik Svedstedt    Pencil

Rune Kampe 69

Kvartfinaler Denmark Allan Norvark 4-2 Sweden Simon Lindblom    Pencil
Semifinaler Denmark Rune Kampe 4-1 Sweden Benjamin McCabe    Pencil

Rune Kampe 48

Semifinaler Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson 4-0 Denmark Allan Norvark    Pencil
Finale Denmark Rune Kampe 4-3 Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson    Pencil

Rune Kampe 59, Jóhannes B Jóhannesson 36