Finland

Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde A Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten) 9-7 Finland Santtu Pyykönen (Unknown) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-4 Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Finland Janne Kaipainen    Pencil
Runde A Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Finland Jiri Marsalo    Pencil
Runde A Finland Jesse Takanen w/o Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Henrik Öhrnberg 9-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown) 9-7 Finland Teemu Pannula    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK) 9-5 Finland Jan Veli Morelius    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Jani Uski (Unknown) 9-2 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-6 Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-4 Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Jesse Takanen 9-3 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown) 9-5 Finland Henrik Öhrnberg    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-3 Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown) 9-4 Sweden Morgan Norberg (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Teemu Pannula 9-7 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jan Veli Morelius 9-8 Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown) 9-2 Finland Santtu Pyykönen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-8 Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Henrik Öhrnberg 9-5 Finland Janne Kaipainen    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jiri Marsalo 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-1 Finland Jan Veli Morelius    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Jani Uski (Unknown) 9-8 Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Finland Jiri Marsalo    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Jesse Takanen 9-2 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown) 9-6 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Finland Henrik Öhrnberg    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-8 Finland Teemu Pannula    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-5 Finland Jani Uski (Unknown)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-3 Finland Ville Hämäläinen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Finland Jesse Takanen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-4 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-5 Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
Finale Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-4 Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde A Finland Johanna Vartiainen (d) 7-4 Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 7-2 Finland Tuija Tiihonen (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-4 Finland Tuuliina Panula (d)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Marika Poikkijoki (TriQ) (d) 7-4 Finland Riikka Saaranen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Marika Poikkijoki (TriQ) (d) 7-5 Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-2 Finland Johanna Vartiainen (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Tuija Tiihonen (d) w/o Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Tuuliina Panula (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Riikka Saaranen (Unknown) (d) 7-1 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-5 Finland Tuija Tiihonen (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Finland Tuuliina Panula (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Riikka Saaranen (Unknown) (d) 7-2 Finland Johanna Vartiainen (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-2 Finland Riikka Saaranen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Finland Marika Poikkijoki (TriQ) (d)    Pencil