Hellas

Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-5 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-2 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Finale Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-5 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-7 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-3 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo)    Pencil
Finale Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-6 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-2 England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Finale Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-4 England Gavin Powell (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-5 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil