Norge

NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (9.-10. jan 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (9.-10. jan 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (9.-10. jan 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl-Martin Graf (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Terje Øyen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (9.-10. jan 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Øst (9.-10. jan 2010) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) w/o Afghanistan Haidar Abbas Akbari (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 1 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Tor Henning Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tor Henning Jensen (Tromsø) w/o Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) w/o Norway Martin Meintjes (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 3 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 4 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-1 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 5 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 6 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 7 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Arild Aasen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) 2-1 Norway Arild Aasen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 8 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-1 Norway Martin Helgesen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-0 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 2-0 Norway Martin Helgesen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 9 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 10 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 11 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) w/o Norway Hans M. Vestby (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hans M. Vestby (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 12 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Thorbjørn Wiik (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tor Henning Jensen (Tromsø) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Tor Henning Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) 2-1 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Gaute Andersson (Stavanger) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-0 Norway Stian Sanden (Jarseng) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 3-1 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 3-2 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Knut Kvaal Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (15.-16. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (15.-16. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (15.-16. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (15.-16. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 2-1 Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Midt, pulje 1 (15. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-1 Norway Jon Are Marthinussen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora) 2-0 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-1 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-1 Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora) 2-1 Norway Jon Are Marthinussen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jon Are Marthinussen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Jon Are Marthinussen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Midt, pulje 2 (15. mai 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 2-0 Norway Morten Marthinussen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Morten Marthinussen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Morten Marthinussen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 2-1 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Øst (15.-16. mai 2010) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 3-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 3-1 Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker - Midt (15. mai 2010) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-0 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora) 3-0 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Juuso Jaaskelainen (Dora)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 1 (4.-5. sep 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 2 (4.-5. sep 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 3 (4.-5. sep 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) no show Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) scr Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) w/o Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Linge (Oslo Biljard 1) scr Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst, pulje 4 (4.-5. sep 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Midt, pulje 1 (4. sep 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-1 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-1 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Marius Vassli (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Erlend Børve (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Øst (4.-5. sep 2010) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Stein Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 i snooker - Midt (4. sep 2010) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-1 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 i snooker - Masters (30.-31. okt 2010) Pencil
Runde A Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) 2-1 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) w/o Norway Per Kristen Andenæs (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) w/o Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-0 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Per Kristen Andenæs (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Lasse Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Christian Laland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Norway Johan Østin (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Scotland David Frew (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-1 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Petter Rognlien (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 2-1 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden England Andy Teale (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) 2-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 2-1 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Johannes Sørbø (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) 3-2 Norway Rolf Jensen (Kristiansund)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-1 England Andy Teale (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 3-0 Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 3-2 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Anita Maflin (Oslo Snooker) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Hassan Shuja (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil