Sverige

Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde A Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-0 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-5 Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten) 9-8 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC) 9-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Marko Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-5 Sweden Mats Elfroos (Old Fellows BC)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen) 9-6 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Sweden Morgan Cederstrôm (Växjô BF)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-7 Sweden Mikael Kåhlberg (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-5 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-8 Finland Einari Autero (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Kim Laaksonen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-7 Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-1 Sweden Pierre Hesselgren (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) 9-7 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Tomas Larsson (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Kim Laaksonen (Unknown) 9-7 Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) 9-6 Finland Jani Uski (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Tomas Larsson (Gefle Cue Club) 9-7 Finland Sami Ahola (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC) 9-7 Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen) 9-8 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-4 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Pierre Hesselgren (Stockholms BS) 9-7 Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-6 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-2 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Mats Elfroos (Old Fellows BC) 9-7 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Morgan Cederstrôm (Växjô BF) 9-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Joonas Ohtonen (Unknown) 9-6 Sweden Mikael Kåhlberg (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten) 9-5 Finland Santtu Pyykönen (Unknown) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Sami Ahola (Unknown) 9-5 Sweden Mats Elfroos (Old Fellows BC)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Jani Uski (Unknown) 9-5 Sweden Morgan Cederstrôm (Växjô BF)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-3 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-6 Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Pierre Hesselgren (Stockholms BS) 9-6 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Tomas Larsson (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-5 Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen) 9-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-8 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Sweden Pierre Hesselgren (Stockholms BS) 9-6 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown) 9-8 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-4 Finland Sami Ahola (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-8 Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-6 Sweden Pierre Hesselgren (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) 9-3 Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Finland Jesse Huttunen (Unknown) 9-7 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-4 Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Sweden Tomas Larsson (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) 9-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Finland Jesse Huttunen (Unknown) 9-7 Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-6 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-8 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-1 Finland Kim Laaksonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) 9-2 Finland Jesse Huttunen (Unknown)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Finale Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-5 Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Damer (19.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde A Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-4 Finland Marjella Frosterus (Unknown) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-1 Norway Helene Soleng Lyngmo (Reisa BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d) 7-6 Finland Janna Virtanen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Monika Margeta (Kville BC) (d) 7-3 Sweden My Nguyen (BK Stöten) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-1 Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Finland Mari Haapanen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Annika Nilsson (Familjens) (d) 7-2 Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Monika Margeta (Kville BC) (d) 7-4 Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-5 Sweden Silje Helene Munk (Malmö BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d) 7-0 Sweden Jessika Nilsson (Familjens) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Marjella Frosterus (Unknown) (d) 7-6 Sweden Jessika Nilsson (Familjens) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Silje Helene Munk (Malmö BK) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-4 Norway Helene Soleng Lyngmo (Reisa BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d) 7-2 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden My Nguyen (BK Stöten) (d) 7-1 Finland Mari Haapanen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-1 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Marjella Frosterus (Unknown) (d) 7-2 Sweden Silje Helene Munk (Malmö BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-3 Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d) 7-3 Sweden My Nguyen (BK Stöten) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-6 Norway Mona Bergstø (Os) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-1 Finland Riikka Saaranen (Unknown) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-1 Sweden Annika Nilsson (Familjens) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Sweden Monika Margeta (Kville BC) (d) 7-5 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Finland Marjella Frosterus (Unknown) (d) 7-2 Sweden Annika Nilsson (Familjens) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-3 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-2 Finland Marjella Frosterus (Unknown) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-4 Sweden Monika Margeta (Kville BC) (d)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-4 Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-4 Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Finale Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-5 Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) Møter  Pencil
Masters Snooker, pulje 4 (27.-28. sep 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kjell Pedersen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Joakim Våbenø (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Masters Snooker (27.-28. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil