Sverige

NC-1 Snooker, pulje 6 (24. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 2 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 3-2 Iceland Atli Már Bjarnason    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 3-1 Norway Reidar Rundsveen    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 3-1 Denmark Danny Eriksen    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 4 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Simon Lindblom 3-1 Denmark Peter Graversen    Pencil

Simon Lindblom 61

Pulje Sweden Simon Lindblom 3-1 Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson    Pencil

Simon Lindblom 53

Pulje Sweden Simon Lindblom 3-0 Norway Roger André Strand    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 6 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Jim Johansson 3-2 Norway John Fjermestad Aase    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Jim Johansson 3-1 Denmark Michael Brandt    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Jim Johansson 3-1 Iceland Skúli Magnússon    Pencil
Nordic Snooker Group 7 (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Benjamin McCabe 3-0 Iceland Palmi Einarsson    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Benjamin McCabe 3-1 Denmark Allan Norvark    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Benjamin McCabe 3-2 Norway Erik Dullerud    Pencil

Benjamin 93 break

Nordic Snooker Championship (11.-14. feb 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Henrik Svedstedt 4-2 Denmark Lasse Petersen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Benjamin McCabe 4-3 Iceland Jón Ingi Ægisson    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Jim Johansson 4-1 Denmark Danny Eriksen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Simon Lindblom 4-2 Iceland Ásgeir Gudbjartsson    Pencil

Ásgeir Gudbjartsson 44

Kvartfinaler Denmark Rune Kampe 4-0 Sweden Henrik Svedstedt    Pencil

Rune Kampe 69

Kvartfinaler Sweden Benjamin McCabe 4-0 Iceland Thorri Jensson    Pencil

Benjamin McCabe 40

Kvartfinaler Iceland Jóhannes B Jóhannesson 4-1 Sweden Jim Johansson    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Denmark Allan Norvark 4-2 Sweden Simon Lindblom    Pencil
Semifinaler Denmark Rune Kampe 4-1 Sweden Benjamin McCabe    Pencil

Rune Kampe 48

NM 6 Rød - Gruppe 1 (21.-22. mar 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Chris - 55 break

Pulje Norway Sebastian Fredriksen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Amund Tangen Bondal (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM 6 Rød (21.-22. mar 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Olsen (Sarpsborg) 3-2 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-3 Snooker Pulje 1 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Frode Vikebø (Os) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sebastian Fredriksen (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Mark 30 Break

NM Snooker, Pulje 6 (28.-30. mai 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nassim Sekat (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Frode Vikebø (Os) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Amund Tangen Bondal (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NC-5 Snooker Pulje 4 (15.-16. aug 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger André Strand (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Masters Snooker, pulje 4 (26.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway John Fjermestad Aase (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Simen Hatlevik (Stord Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Frode Vikebø (Os) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Masters Snooker (26.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde A Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten) 9-7 Finland Santtu Pyykönen (Unknown) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen) 9-7 Sweden Lukas Andersson (Malmö BK)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo) 9-6 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-6 Sweden Morgan Norberg (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK) 9-5 Finland Jan Veli Morelius    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens) 9-2 Sweden Senharip Azar (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Jani Uski (Unknown) 9-2 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-5 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-4 Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Jesse Takanen 9-3 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo) 9-5 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-3 Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-8 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten) w/o Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club) 9-8 Sweden Daniel Tångudd (BK Milen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen) 9-5 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown) 9-4 Sweden Morgan Norberg (Kville BC)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Teemu Pannula 9-7 Sweden Stefan Ericson (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jan Veli Morelius 9-8 Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK) 9-6 Sweden Senharip Azar (BK Stöten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-6 Sweden Lukas Andersson (Malmö BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-1 Finland Jan Veli Morelius    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-3 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Jesse Takanen 9-2 Sweden Mikael Andersson (BK Milen)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-3 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown) 9-6 Sweden Christopher Koba (BK Stöten)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club) 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-8 Finland Teemu Pannula    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-5 Finland Jani Uski (Unknown)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-3 Finland Ville Hämäläinen    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-5 Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-2 Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-7 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-4 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Semifinaler Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown) 9-5 Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-1 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Finale Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-4 Finland Petri Makkonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship for Ladies (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde A Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-0 Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Johanna Vartiainen (d) 7-4 Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-4 Finland Tuuliina Panula (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-0 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-2 Finland Johanna Vartiainen (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-0 Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Finland Marika Poikkijoki (TriQ) (d) 7-5 Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d) 7-2 Norway Renate Backelin (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) 7-6 Sweden Ann-Sofie Löfgren (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-5 Finland Tuija Tiihonen (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d) 7-5 Sweden Helena Benjamin (Stockholms BS) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-5 Norway Martine Christiansen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-3 Finland Marika Poikkijoki (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-4 Sweden Louise Furberg (TriQ) (d)    Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d) 7-1 Sweden Caroline Roos (Norrtelje BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Finale Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-2 Sweden Lisa Skaale (Norrtelje BK) (d)    Pencil
NC-7 Snooker Pulje 1 (28.-29. nov 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Sebastian Fredriksen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-7 Snooker (28.-29. nov 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Sweden Niklas Engström (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil