Erik Gårdelöf
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Finland Jiri Marsalo    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-6 Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-4 Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-7 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 8-1 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bødal (MIL) 0-0 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d) 0-0 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-34 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-121 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-111 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil