Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-3 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) w/o Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-52 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-94 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-33 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-110 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-35 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-68 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-19 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-3 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-65 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Elite NC-4 (28.-29. mai 2011) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-8 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-0 Norway Bjørn Roar Tharaldsvik (Jæren)    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-58 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-15 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-41 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil