Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i snooker (14.-16. sep 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Andre Hellerud (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Schjetne 60 serie

Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-2 Norway Christopher Avis (Oslo)    Pencil

Schjetne 42 serie

8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Espen Kristoffersen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 2 (14.-16. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-1 Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 8-ball (1.-2. sep 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-0 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-53 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 11-1 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 75-17 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 75-24 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (12.-13. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-5 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-121 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-49 Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-100 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-14 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-113 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil