Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-89 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil

Ronny 69

Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-91 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-30 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil

Mats 42

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-78 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-56 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-1 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil

10-ball Dist 8

Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

10-ball Dist 8

Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil

10-ball Dist 8 Stoppet

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-4 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 5-1 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 4-2 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 0-0 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Esben Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 8-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil