Mats Brujordet Schjetne
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Ask BC; Mann;
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-0 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) 9-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Finland Sami Karttunen (Unknown)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Sweden Tomas Larsson (Gefle Cue Club)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Finland Kim Laaksonen (Unknown) 9-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-6 Sweden Andreas Gerwén (BK Flamingo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-7 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM Snooker (28. mai - 1. jun 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil

Mats Schjetne 57 break

Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Norway Daniel G. Skaathun (Os)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
NM Snooker, Pulje 6 (28.-31. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-0 Norway Johann Nilsen (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil

Mats Schjetne 63 break

Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Espen Olsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-1 Norway Hans Eikegard (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Gulbrandsen (Sarpsborg) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-106 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-96 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil

Mats 69, Mikael 45,45

Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-30 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-91 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-26 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Mats 71

Runde A Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo) 125-91 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI) 7-6 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Pulje 2 (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 75-73 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 75-31 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 75-43 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 100-3 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball Sluttspill (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-5 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball Pulje 1 (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 5-2 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Pulje 2 (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 5-1 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball Pulje 2 (10.-12. jan 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil