Nicolai Gundersen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Vestby BK; Mann;
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-2 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-4 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) v Norway Behzad Rahmanian (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-3 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 42-41 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 49-17 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-13 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-46 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 36-26 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-0 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div2 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-2 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jawad Hassan (Unique) 6-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 6-5 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 9-5 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-3 Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-0 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-2 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 4 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 75-29 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-59 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 75-48 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-3 Norway Jesse Kostich (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-0 Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 5-2 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 1 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 50-13 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 26-11 Norway Nasser Abarrak (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 37-20 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Andreas Foldnes Oppedal (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 6 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-2 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 3 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 4-3 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil