Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Fredrikstad BK; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 7-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-8 Finland Jusso Nuutinen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-6 Sweden Morgan Norberg (Kville BC)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-0 Norway Maron Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-3 Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-8 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) 6-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Ogu Diker (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 4 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-0 Norway Hamza Jalal (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 5-2 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 3 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-2 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-50 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 7-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-2 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 3 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-9 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-19 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil