Matias Sætre
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Herøy; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-6 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-1 Norway Ole Kristian Rudshavn (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-5 Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-6 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-1 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-2 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-2 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-5 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U23 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-0 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Norway Kristoffer Asgari (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Norway Geir Stangvik (Unique)    Pencil
NM Gutter U23 9-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-50 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-35 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-50 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-117 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 75-72 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-51 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-0 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-5 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U23 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-20 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-32 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-18 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-6 Norway Stig Hellebust (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-7 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-2 England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-7 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-2 Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Kjetil Fredriksen (Kongsberg)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-1 Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Sweden Marcus Sjöberg (Gefle Cue Club) 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-60 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 52

8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-55 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-90 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil

Mats 41

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-24 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 8-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-6 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Elitekvalik (6. des 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-1 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-64 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-0 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 1 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-11 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-10 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 75-4 Norway Mads Nikola Johansen (Unique)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-0 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-2 Norway Jon Birger Gursli (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-6 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-6 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-2 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-5 Norway Preben Andersen (Tre Måker) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (30. apr - 4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-1 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-0 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-0 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-3 Norway Preben Andersen (Tre Måker) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 9-ball Pulje 2 (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-5 Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-6 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 9-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-4 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball (19.-21. apr 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 8 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil