Ingolf Höns
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Strømmen; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten) 7-2 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 8-6 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 20-11 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) v Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tormod Rygge (Vestby BK) 4-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) v Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 19-18 Norway Marius Farås (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-97 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 125-72 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-1 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) 7-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 9-6 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) 6-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-1 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-1 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-3 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil