Sajid Raheem
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: BEX; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Sebastian Meling (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Henrik Olsson (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-30 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 100-59 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-28 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-67 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-46 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 63-42 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-46 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-20 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-6 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-1 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 9-2 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
NM Snooker (28.-31. mai 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 3-0 Norway Gunder Eriksen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 3-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker, Pulje 3 (28.-30. mai 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 2-1 Norway Roald Pettersen (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 2-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 2-0 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil

Eirik 31, Sajid 41 og 34 break

Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 4-0 Norway Anas Khan (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 4-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-45 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 100-90 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 1 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-19 Norway Simon Skivenesvåg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-18 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-22 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-35 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-32 Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 7-2 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tommy Myhre (Grenland)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 9-8 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 58-42 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-9 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 2 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-13 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-12 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-9 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 9-8 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-3 Norway Jone Ree Skjelbred (Svithun)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-1 Norway Kjartan Solheim (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 4 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-2 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-0 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 100-34 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-5 Norway Sigvart Andersen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-0 Norway Mikael Nicolaysen (Oslo)    Pencil