Sajid Raheem
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: BEX; Mann;
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 9-8 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-3 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 58-42 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 75-9 Norway Sølve Andrè Dale (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 2 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-13 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-12 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 50-9 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 9-8 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) w/o England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-3 Norway Jone Ree Skjelbred (Svithun)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-1 Norway Kjartan Solheim (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 4 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-3 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-2 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 5-0 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 100-34 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil