Hasan Emre Vural
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Bjørn Erik Øverland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-0 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Martin Dahl Mevassvik (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Gutter U19 8-Ball Pulje 2 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 1 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-24 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo) 20-19 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo) v Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 16-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) 8-6 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Emil Andreassen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Albert Roman Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-64 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 100-78 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-99 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 100-37 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball (27.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-56 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-28 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 14.1 Pulje 1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-45 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-34 Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-25 Norway Mats Tonning Solstad (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-1 Norway Sindre Granum (Unique)    Pencil
NM Junior Gutter U19 10-Ball Pulje 4 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Henning Meek Dromnes (Unique)    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 9-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) w/o Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 7-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Henrik Öhrnberg 9-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Per-Joakim Rørvig (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-3 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 3 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 3 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-23 Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-17 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-43 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-13 Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-1 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Gutter U 17 (18.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Anders Klemetrud (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-65 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 58-42 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 75-17 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14-1 Gutter U 17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 50-9 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 50-18 Norway Tobias Høie (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 50-30 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-8 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Strømmen (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Ole Kristian Elnæs (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Espen Holmen Grøtberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) v Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) v Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) v Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Torstein Porten Øen (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil