Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Elitekvalik (20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-2 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 6-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Markus Launonen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Anas Khan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 50-44 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 50-22 Norway Henrik Hauge Pettersen (Herøy)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ali Jaber (Unique)    Pencil
NM Gutter U17 14.1 Pulje 3 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 50-41 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 50-24 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Jon Bjørnar Bråthen (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bødal (MIL) 6-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-2 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique) 4-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 6-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 4-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-0 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U17 Pulje 1 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Anders Ulvik Fleten (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 Pulje 4 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-48 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 75-65 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK) 75-48 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-20 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U17 Pulje 4 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 6-5 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-3 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Eirik Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U17 Pulje 2 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil