Tommy Wolff
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo)    Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-101 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) v Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-67 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-75 Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-50 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-94 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-35 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-40 Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-0 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Finland Janne Kaipainen    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Finale Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-0 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 7-4 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-113 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-106 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-110 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-62 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Pontus Dalén (Familjens) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Jim Chawki (BK Milen) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 6-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) v Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-91 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-66 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-91 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-0 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-92 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 70

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-59 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil

Tommy 43

Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-33 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

9-ball Dist 9

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Øivind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball - Pulje 1 (13. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 7-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball - Sluttspill (12. jan 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball - Sluttspill (12. jan 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball - Pulje 2 (12. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball - Pulje 2 (12. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 6-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite (11.-13. jan 2013) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 - Sluttspill (11. jan 2013) Pencil
Kamp om 5/6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 100-84 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 - Pulje 1 (11. jan 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 100-30 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 100-87 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-93 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-47 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-79 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-40 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-83 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-59 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 9-2 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 11-9 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 11-10 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-72 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-18 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-14 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-56 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Anders Westgaard (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen)    Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-60 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-35 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-104 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-30 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Finale Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker (8.-9. apr 2006) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kurt Maflin (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje C mellomspill (8.-9. apr 2006) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ken Simon Røed (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 2-0 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 6 (8.-9. apr 2006) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 2-0 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 2-0 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Tommy Olsen (Arctic) 2-0 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil