Tom Bjerke
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Helge Silva (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 125-94 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-120 England Mark McGauley (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-50 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-36 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-57 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-39 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-22 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-0 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-1 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Jiri Marsalo 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Tianfang Zhang (Stockholms BS) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Bjørn Erik Thorsteinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-50 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Mats 58

Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-110 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-67 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-92 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-41 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-83 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-55 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Jawad Hassan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-0 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-82 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Steffen 64

Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-59 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Tom 40

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-97 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-96 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-88 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-30 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-52 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-91 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-87 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 125-100 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Kent 46

NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Helge Silva (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-0 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 0-0 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 5-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 0-0 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-67 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-68 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-0 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 100-35 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-66 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-110 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Fabrikken (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 8-ball (1.-2. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 5-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 75-23 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 49-39 Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-4 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (12.-13. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-118 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-113 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-80 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-99 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-83 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-83 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Stein-Ove Bratthammer (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Neverdal (Oslo) v Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) v Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Dagestad (Oslo) v Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Jan Mario Johansen (Brygga)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 23-22 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-4 (28.-29. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-66 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-32 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 125-121 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Score er ikke verifisert

NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil