Tom Bjerke
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-91 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-87 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 125-100 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Kent 46

NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Helge Silva (MIL) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-0 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 0-0 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 5-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 0-0 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-67 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-68 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-0 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil