Tom Bjerke
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Denmark Jan Keller (Skaraborgs BK) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) 4-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-0 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-82 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Steffen 64

Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-59 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Tom 40

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-97 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-96 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-88 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-30 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-52 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) Møter  Pencil