Nina Torvund
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Dame;
NM i 9-Ball Kvinner Pulje 1 (18.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 8-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball Kvinner Pulje 1 (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 6-5 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 6-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 9-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-3 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-3 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Jenter U19 8-Ball Pulje 1 (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Elise Johansen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 100-40 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 100-29 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 Kvinner Pulje 2 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 47-24 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 24-21 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 75-45 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-0 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 34-26 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 32-18 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 10-Ball Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-2 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 5-1 Norway Nirmin Takaleh (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Nesrin Arslan (Unique) (d)    Pencil
NM Junior Jenter U19 14.1 Pulje 2 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 30-21 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-14 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-0 Norway Katja Wolff (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball for Damer Pulje 2 (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 9-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball for Damer (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball for Damer Pulje 2 (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-5 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 6-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-5 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div2 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d) 9-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball for Damer Pulje 1 (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 6-4 Norway Christel Johnsen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Mjell Hofsvik (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Bødal (MIL) 4-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 0-0 Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 4-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U17 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) 3-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Angelica Marie Johnsen (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Ramona Soleng Thomassen (Reisa BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball Jenter U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Cecilie Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Elise Systaddal Høydal (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball Jenter U17 Pulje 3 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Victoria Zozimo (Unique) (d)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 2-1 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 Jenter U 17 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-13 Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-20 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 30-21 Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 30-16 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Jenter U 17 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Emma Therese Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) (d) 4-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Diana Diarvandi (Unique) (d) 4-3 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Michelle Sandmann (Ask BC) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 Jenter U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) 30-13 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 26-20 Norway Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 13-12 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 17-13 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball Jenter U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-2 Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) 4-1 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d) 3-0 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) w/o Norway Anna Snellingen (Unique) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mia Eikelid (Hyllestad) (d) 3-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Nadia Paula (Unique) (d) 3-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil