Didrik Vatne
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Stoppball Nidaros; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Svensson (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Carl Emil Hamre Sveberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Anders Lie (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-77 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 6-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Kyrre Grønstøl (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Jørgen Ulvatne (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) v Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 25-23 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tormod Rygge (Vestby BK) v Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 50-12 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) v Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Gustav Rydberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-3 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 4-0 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 22-8 Norway Jan Werner Bjørklund (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil