Rune Løe
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 32-27 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 36-0 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 21-4 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Kent Rune Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Strømmen (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) 6-1 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Nedzat Cimilji (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Sturla Haukebø (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Arild Kråkvik (Oslo) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Jawad Hassan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Fabrikken (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Robert Markewall 7-3 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-2 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 7-3 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil