Jan Gustav Imingen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Arctic; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-5 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-2 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-1 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-6 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-6 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-1 Norway Roy Einar Jensen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 8-4 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 6-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 6-0 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Amund Linaker Jenssen (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-3 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Trond Viggo Thomessen (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 6-5 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 6-3 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-7 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-6 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-3 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 8-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 8-0 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 8-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Mario Johansen (Brygga) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-22 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-82 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 125-121 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-5 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil