Espen M Andersen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Trondheim; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Brage Arnesen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Emil Braserud (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-4 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 18-17 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-0 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 15-13 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) v Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 4-2 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 37-36 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 50-15 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 125-81 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-71 Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 125-50 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-99 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-59 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 83

Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-58 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-82 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-84 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-51 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Sjur Helland (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 5/6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-51 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 9-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 10-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 100-35 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-94 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 100-95 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-1 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Snooker (29.-30. nov 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 3-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil

http://trondheimsnooker.org/live

Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 3-1 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Snooker, pulje 6 (29.-30. nov 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Odne Oksavik (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Geir Ellefsen (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 2-0 Norway Nassim Sekat (Trh Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown) 9-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Sweden Mikael Wiszniewski (Kville BC) 9-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 4-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) v Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Snooker, Pulje 1 (28.-31. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Daniel Skaathun (Os) 3-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 3-0 Norway Attila Pedersen (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 3-0 Hong Kong Pak San Li (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Christopher Watts (Oslo Snooker) 3-0 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-30 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-90 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-37 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil

Vegar 59,51

Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-39 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Heidi Birkelund (TSI) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 7-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Strømmen - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo)    Pencil

Denne kampen spilles på Fabrikken

NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-1 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-7 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 8-ball (1.-2. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 8-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball Pulje 3 (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Jan Egil Mentzoni Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil

Ukjent score

Elite NC-4 (28.-29. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Lasse Høyvik (Svithun) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-39 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-120 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) v Ikke bestemt    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-44 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-109 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-91 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) Møter  Pencil

Score er ikke verifisert

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Geir Allan Lande (Fauske)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Evensen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Anders Westgaard (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Midt (5.-6. nov 2005) Pencil
Finale Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 3-0 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 3-1 Norway Martin Havnvik (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC-1 i snooker - Midt, pulje 1 (5.-6. nov 2005) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tom Hagman (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Jan Robert Juberg (Trondheim)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil