Knut Inge Røstvold
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Trondheim; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 8-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Simon Ebsa (Horten)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Håkon Walland (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Sebastian Meling (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-5 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 6-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 4-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Løe (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 25-8 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 50-34 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 100-58 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 125-78 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 6-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-57 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-35 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 75-33 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-1 Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 6-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Norway Alexander Sherman (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Nedzat Cimilji (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-1 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 8-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 6-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) 4-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Jan Espen Larsen (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 75-53 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Norway Esben Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Buddha - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Glenn Holm (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Mats Hultin (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI) 8-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Torbjørn Magnus Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 8-ball (1.-2. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-7 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 9-1 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 9-8 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 9-8 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Ronny Kraft (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball Pulje 3 (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Franck Nybo (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Terje Blegen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond Viggo Thomessen (Arctic) w/o Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 8-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen)    Pencil

Ukjent score for Fantolini

Innl: Runde A Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 7-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-99 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 125-114 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-38 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) v Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) v Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-74 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 125-70 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil