Pål Hatteberg
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 28-16 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Marius Fredriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) v Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 34-16 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 37-36 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Vegard Daapan (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 12-6 Norway Chairat Pho (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 0-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Vilde Mary Dingsøyr Holme (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 6-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 100-86 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 100-64 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-38 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-83 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-37 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 9-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Nedzat Cimilji (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-8 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-0 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Finland Santtu Pyykönen (Unknown) 9-7 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) 8-7 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 8-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) v Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-79 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-101 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-68 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-63 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan-Egil Johansen (Reisa BK) 7-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-90 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Stoppet etter 35 innings

Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-96 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Morten Børja (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Morten Børja (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Morten Hilstad (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 9-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Ingen spiller v Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Martin Bjørkedal (Fjordane) 9-8 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Roy Einar Jensen (Reisa BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Roy Einar Jensen (Reisa BK) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 8-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Fabrikken - Innledende (18.-19. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 100-60 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-47 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 125-99 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-72 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-45 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div 1 i 10-ball (26.-28. okt 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) 8-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Asgeir Enok Isaksen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Michael Pettersen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 6-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-65 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-31 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-42 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-73 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i snooker Pulje 2 (14.-16. sep 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Mateen Wali (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 2-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Erik Dullerud (Trh Snooker) 2-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Jahn Marius Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Kurt A Enoksen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Eugen Eriksen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 30-10 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 5-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 75-18 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 46-18 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Endre Varlid (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Karsten Hatlem (Hyllestad) 47-36 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 36-35 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-112 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 125-81 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 125-72 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 2 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Christian Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Marius Jacobsen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Christian Evenrud Skau (Arctic) 6-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ (Søfteland) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Medi Asisi (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Nils Eintveit (Svithun)    Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 8-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic) 125-124 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 125-34 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 9-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-65 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i Snooker (1.-5. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Stig Dahl (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Hermund Årdalen (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 2 (1.-4. jun 2011) Pencil
Pulje Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Tore 32

Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 4-0 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Pål 31

Pulje Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Atle Sponberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Per-Egil Fjell (Sarpsborg) 4-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil

Pål 30

Elite NC-4 (28.-29. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-32 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-73 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Amund Linaker Jenssen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Line Kjørsvik (Stoppball) (d) 6-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Ron Kaspersen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil