Joakim Haugen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-1 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Sweden Marcus Chamat (Gefle Cue Club) 9-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-8 Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-7 Finland Jani Uski (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-4 Finland Joonas Ohtonen (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-7 Sweden Adam Rydström (BK Flamingo)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 125-39 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Vegar 65

Kvartfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-114 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil

Audun 43

Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-69 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil

Henrik 43

Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-66 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-73 Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Joakim 52

Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-36 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil