Ole Eidsheim
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Bergen; Mann;
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 (8.-9. okt 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (22.-23. aug 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 0-0 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Henning Solem (Herøy)    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-1 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-7 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-3 Norway Rune Dehghan (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 125-67 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-124 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 100-59 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin K. Nathan (Unique) 100-89 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 100-91 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Kjell Magnar Bøe (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-63 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-71 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 75-67 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-0 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-6 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-2 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 9-1 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-1 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 9-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 11-10 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 20-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 27-22 Norway John Nordeide (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 65-17 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-5 Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-97 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 125-50 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 125-109 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Malvin Bjelland (Tre Måker) 125-111 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 7-3 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 3 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Tom Brun (Arendal)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 6-1 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-2 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-4 Norway Medi Asisi (Strømmen)    Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-7 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-3 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil