Jon Arnesen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Strømmen; Mann;
NM Lag Skjema 2 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Emil Andrè Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 29-13 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tormod Rygge (Vestby BK) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) 9-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-7 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 6-0 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX) 4-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) v Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 4-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 2 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 4-3 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway John Ove Løvdal (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) v Norway Pål Berg (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway Nils Petter Herlofsen (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-0 Norway Ole Jacob Lindhjem (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Rune Enerly (Horten)    Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 7-5 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta) 7-6 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen) 6-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 4-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 0-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Ingar Gudmund Stenhaug (Horten)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 6-5 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 5-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Strømmen (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Are Johansen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-0 Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-2 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-0 Norway Bjørn Santos Rasmussen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-0 Norway Magne Sørensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-2 Norway Esben Jensen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Per Arne Fjell (Kongsvinger) 3-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-1 Norway Vidar Strandseter (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 4-3 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 3-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 3-2 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Strømmen - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Helge Silva (MIL) 7-2 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Jan Edvard Nilsen (Jæren)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 7-1 Norway Stig Rune Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique)    Pencil

Denne kampen spilles på Fabrikken

NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ron Kaspersen (Arctic) 6-4 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-5 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 6-5 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 7-5 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Dagestad (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Øystein Neverdal (Oslo) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) v Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
NC-2 i snooker (26. apr 2008) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) 2-0 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 i snooker, pulje 2 (26. apr 2008) Pencil
Pulje Norway Edwin Ingebrigtsen (Oslo Snooker) 2-1 Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 2-0 Norway Tore Skagestein (Oslo Snooker) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 2-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil