Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 9-7 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-1 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Yousef Austrheim (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Erik Johansen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 0-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 4-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Petter O Helgevold (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christoffer Sørensen (Svithun) 6-4 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 4-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 4-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Rune Bødal (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway John Nordeide (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Johnny Ove Ellingsen (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 100-70 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-86 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-122 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Roger 56, Pål 41

Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 100-64 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 7-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 100-97 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 100-37 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil