Dag-Jøran Aralden
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Nils Eintveit (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Nils Eintveit (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Finale Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-64 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-77 Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball)    Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) v Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 29-14 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 1-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 1-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 12-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 1-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 100-91 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-58 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-54 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 125-99 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 6-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-62 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-60 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-14 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-37 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) 75-30 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC 2 Elite 9-Ball (20.-21. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Christian Wikeby (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Anas Khan (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-1 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 6 10-Ball (24.-25. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Fantolini (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 4-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Øystein Aasbø (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 8-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-3 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 100-71 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Ine 37

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-92 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-30 Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-86 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-97 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-38 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 100-48 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-86 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-0 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 8-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-62 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Christian 50

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-65 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Roger 57

Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-83 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-59 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 100-85 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 100-96 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-60 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-63 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-17 Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-69 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-24 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 75-42 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 8-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-78 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 125-112 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-104 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-90 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Stoppet etter 35 innings

Innl: Runde A Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 125-120 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 9-5 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

10-ball Dist 8

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 5-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) 9-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 100-79 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-58 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-35 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-75 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NC-8 Elite i 10-ball (13.-14. okt 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Rudi Andrè Wolff (Os Biljard og Snooker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Anis Boutaleb (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 9-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Jan Robert Juberg (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Roar Hvalstad (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 8-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 46-41 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 30-12 Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 69-6 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 41-28 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-18 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-112 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 125-92 Norway Johannes Tørresdal (Tre Måker)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-56 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 7-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Masters i pool (14.-15. okt 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Erik Hatlem (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (17.-18. sep 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 125-114 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-62 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Elite NC-4 (28.-29. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) v Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-1 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Elite NC-3 (30. apr - 1. mai 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-109 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-46 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 7-2 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Ali Asghar (Unique) Møter  Pencil