Robert Farinetti
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: BEX; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-3 Norway Gard Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-2 Norway Stein-Tore Christensen Nybakk (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-1 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-2 Norway Bjørn Erik Øverland (Oslo)    Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Didrik Vatne (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 36-28 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-0 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (18.-20. mar 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 100-16 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-31 Norway Kjersti Maageng Nordås (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-29 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-63 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 6-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (15.-17. jan 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 8-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-2 Norway Øystein Mølmann (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Jaroslaw Kapuscinski (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-0 Norway Bent Magnussen (Horten)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 9-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Marius Nørsterud (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-1 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-3 Norway Moises Farfan (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-2 Norway Bjørn Birger Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-0 Norway Bjørn Erik Thorsteinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 8-4 Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 4-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-0 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 0-0 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 0-0 Norway Roy Steffensen (Stavanger)    Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-1 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-60 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-18 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-46 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 125-61 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-27 Norway Arnhild Eiken (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-3 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 100-16 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-92 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-55 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-1 Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Jon Andersen Eide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-1 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Casper Matikainen (Unknown) 9-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-5 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden England Mark McGauley (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-0 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jon Arnesen (Strømmen) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Buddha (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-3 Norway Ruben Waage (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) v Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 4-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Kjørren (Reisa BK) 4-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-0 Norway Mads Johansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Cafer Demir (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) v Norway Kristoffer Asgari (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Haris Amini (Unique)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kent Roger Samuelsen (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-1 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 4-2 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-1 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 100-77 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-27 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-30 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-31 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 75-25 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-87 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 125-61 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil

Kristoffer 52

Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 125-122 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 125-65 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 7-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 6-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-4 Norway Morten Børja (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 5-4 Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim) 6-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-5 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 100-71 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 75-53 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 75-44 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Timo Mäkelä (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Fabrikken - Innledende (18.-19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-3 Norway Kim Garmark (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-3 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-3 Norway Espen Holmen Grøtberg (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 9-ball (17.-18. nov 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 9-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-4 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-4 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-2 Norway Trond-Michael Stensrød (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Oslo Open (3.-4. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Fabrikken (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-2 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Sweden Mats Nilsson 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-5 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-7 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Sweden Fredrik Andersson (Familjens)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-1 Sweden Adrian Weiss (Malmö BK)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-75 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-54 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-70 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-11 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-73 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-15 Norway Gurinder Singh Gill (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Finale Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 125-18 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil

14-1 Distanse 125

Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 104-73 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 33-5 Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 5-1 Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 48-30 Norway Iselin Herland (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-6 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-1 Norway Anders Westgaard (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Behzad Rahmanian (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil