Robert Farinetti
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: BEX; Mann;
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (25.-27. feb 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-2 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-0 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-4 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil