Runar Larsstuen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 8-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-5 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 9-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-3 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 (10.-11. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) v Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 2 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 4-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique) v Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-5 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Hans Kristian Hansen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Simen Aakerman (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Lars Erik Strand (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-7 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) w/o Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK) 6-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Elmers (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 3-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 3-2 Norway Lars Kvam (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thorbjørn Eriksen (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Sebastian Mæhlum (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jon Rune Alfredsen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) 8-5 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Oslo Open (3.-4. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde A Norway Morten Børja (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Fabrikken (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Unknown Hamza Alsaeed    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Scotland Roddy MacConnell (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Asle G. Skogen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Joakim Kristoffersen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-4 Norway Gurinder Singh Gill (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil