Robert Grønlie
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Trondheim; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Aleksanteri Piilola (Grenland) w/o Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Erik Anker Møllerop Allum (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 7-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) 8-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 1-0 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 45-17 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 30-29 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 1-0 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
NM Lag Skjema 3 (14.-16. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-3 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 43-3 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker) 6-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-2 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 29-9 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 75-70 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-57 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-11 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 75-42 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 8-7 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 8-1 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-5 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-6 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Kristoffer Lindblad (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 9-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-6 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Finland Jani Siekkinen (Unknown) 9-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-4 Finland Einari Autero (Unknown)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 4-1 Norway Lars-Harald Riiber (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim) 75-54 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-32 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-24 Norway Roar Karlsen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 75-68 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-66 Norway Ørn Ørnegård (Bergen)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Elmers - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-3 Norway Håkon Diep (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Raymond Kandola (Vestby BK)    Pencil

Denne kampen spilles på Fabrikken

NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 8-ball (1.-2. sep 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-6 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 8-3 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 9-8 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-5 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-1 Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 7-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Johan L'orange (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Espen Tingvoll (Oslo) v Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) v Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) v Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 7-4 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde D Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-0 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Øzgür Simsek (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil