Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Gjøvik/Raufoss; Mann;
NC 6 Elite 10-Ball (29.-30. okt 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Hasan Emre Vural (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (23.-25. sep 2016) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Greece Damianos Yiallourakis (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Helge Silva (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-2 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 10-Ball (25.-27. sep 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-0 Norway June Therese Hånstad (Stoppball) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Kjartan Maraas (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14.1 (13.-15. mar 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 125-82 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-44 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 125-45 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-97 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 9-Ball (21.-22. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 9-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 8-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-5 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-29 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 9-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 5/6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 10-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 3/4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-0 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 100-55 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 100-94 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 100-25 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball Pulje 1 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-7 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-8 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 9-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-3 Norway Rune Dehghan (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 6-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) v Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-2 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 4-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-0 Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 6-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Elite NC 4 9-Ball (26.-27. apr 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 9-8 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 100-59 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Navid Eslah (BEX) 100-69 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Jan Kjetil 41

Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 100-64 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-6 Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 7-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-0 Norway Erland Andreassen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-0 Norway Leif Erik Olsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-53 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Martin 54

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-105 Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-85 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Ronny 51

Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-96 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 125-96 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Morten Hilstad (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Øyvind Jensen (TSI)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 5-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 0-0 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-1 Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 4-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 5-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-1 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 4-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 0-0 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-4 Norway Runar Larsstuen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 8-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Oslo Open innledende på Buddha (3. nov 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Masters i pool 9-ball (28.-30. sep 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo) 7-0 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 9-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 9-4 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Jahn Marius Wærnes (Stoppball)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Iselin Herland (Hyllestad) (d) 5-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 5-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 5-1 Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 29-7 Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (12.-13. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kenneth Rognstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 10-ball (24.-26. feb 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 6-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Ron Kaspersen (Arctic)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-6 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Alexander Hansen (Arctic)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-4 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-0 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Elite NC-8 (11.-12. nov 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Elite NC-5 (20.-21. aug 2011) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-2 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Stein-Ove Bratthammer (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Heidi Bratthammer (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Jan Gustav Imingen (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kenneth Dagestad (Oslo) v Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Øystein Neverdal (Oslo) v Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Laland (Oslo) v Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 4-1 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 1-0 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Mario Johansen (Brygga) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 6-3 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-4 Norway Stein Inge Kvalvik (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Per-Thomas Fjell (Sarpsborg)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-2 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil