Ketil Andrè Strømmen
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: MIL; Mann;
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 8-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-6 Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-2 Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL)    Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-1 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-4 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-5 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-3 Norway Jørn Betten (Arctic)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 6-5 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-0 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 75-29 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 75-22 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskapet for Div 1 i 9-ball (4.-5. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 9-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Askild Sjøeng Hansen (Unique) 9-8 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 9-7 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 8-2 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Øystein Rønneseth (Hyllestad) 33-32 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-6 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 52-13 Norway Eirik Kibsgaard (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-5 Norway Bengt Tore Olsen (Os)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 5-2 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 75-24 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 5-0 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 53-16 Norway Sveinung Eriksen (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Roger Rønneseth (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 40-3 Norway Endre Varlid (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Karsten Hatlem (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 16-10 Norway Kim Dani Eide (Fjordane)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Svein Magne Ekeberg (Fjordane) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 59-18 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Algrøy (MIL) 6-4 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL)    Pencil