Rune Espeland
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Svithun; Mann;
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 14.1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Hans Olav Sundøy (Os) 100-83 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 100-55 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 100-82 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 100-78 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-1 Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-3 Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) v Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 6-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 4-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Strømmen (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) v Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) v Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) v Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Stig Ringebo (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Rune Løe (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Christoffer Johnsen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Terje Haugen (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) v Norway Espen Eriksen (Trondheim)    Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-3 Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) 6-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen) 100-73 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-52 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 75-32 Norway Robert Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Martin Asphaug (Asker)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 6-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-0 Norway Kjell Nilsen (Oslo)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 2-0 Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 0-0 Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 5-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Terje Hjerpbakk (Trondheim) 5-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 0-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Fabrikken (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-0 Norway Roy Karlsen (Asker)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Amundsen (Oslo) 0-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Larry Skogheim (Asker)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Arild Nylend (Kongsvinger) 4-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 3-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Geir Tollefsrud (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 4-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-0 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Aria Senemar (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Oseth (Strømmen) 4-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 3-1 Norway Behzad Rahmanian (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) 6-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-4 Scotland Roddy MacConnell (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 75-37 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-67 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 75-68 Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Buddha - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-3 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Daniel Hult (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-2 Norway Olav Skrudland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-3 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) Møter  Pencil

Denne kampen spilles på Fabrikken

NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 7-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 14-1 (22.-23. sep 2012) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 100-12 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil

Stjernesund 68 serie

Kvartfinaler Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 100-60 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 100-29 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 100-78 Norway Bjørn Erik Thorsteinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (22.-24. jun 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Aleksander Frogum (TSI) w/o Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo) w/o Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 24-23 Norway Tuan Duc Nguyen (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 5-4 Norway Thomas Dung Bui (Groruddalen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 5-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool Innledende (26.-28. mai 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 5 Tapersiden Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 4-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Alonso Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 22-17 Norway Arnoldo Acevedo Jimenez (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-0 Norway Rolf Enger (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL) 4-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 4-1 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 14-10 Norway Paul Simpson (Bergen)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Petter Jespersen (Bergen) 6-3 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-ball Pulje 2 (5. mai 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 6-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-0 Norway Knut Heimsjø (Trondheim)    Pencil
NC-3 Elite i 14-1 (14.-15. apr 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) 125-81 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 125-110 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-6 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 4 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Arne Wiese-Hansen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os) 6-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (20.-22. jan 2012) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø) 6-5 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan K Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 6-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun) 7-2 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Yesil Nevzat (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (21.-23. jan 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Evensen (Oslo) 6-1 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 7-4 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-5 Norway Alexander Hagen (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i Snooker, pulje 6 (26.-28. mar 2010) Pencil
Pulje Norway Carl H. Simensen (Sarpsborg) 2-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jens Petter Svendsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 2-0 Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun)    Pencil