Tor Einar Bjerke
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Svithun; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) 7-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 8-3 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Elias Rytterager Johnsen (Horten)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-2 Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kim Ronny Nygård (Fjordane) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (20.-22. mai 2016) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Paul Townsend (Feios) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 6-3 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 14.1 (26.-28. feb 2016) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Robert Grønlie (Trondheim) 75-11 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Allan Søgnen (Grenland) 75-7 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM i 9-Ball (20.-22. nov 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (Herøy) 7-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Nina Torvund (Hyllestad) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Magne Saltnessand (Trondheim) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 2 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 4-0 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Bødal (MIL) 6-3 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jocelyn Munoz Larsen (Svithun) (d) 0-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 4-3 Norway Sveinung Arnesson Østgård (MIL)    Pencil
Veteran NM 9-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Veteran NM 8-Ball (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 6-4 Norway Henning Solem (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 6-1 Norway Paul Townsend (Feios) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 6-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Veteran NM i 10-Ball (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 8-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 6-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) w/o Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran 9-Ball (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway John Nordeide (MIL) 7-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ketil Andrè Strømmen (MIL) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jason Hansen (Svithun) 8-3 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2014 Grunnspill på Biljardsenteret del 1 (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) 4-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Bjørnar Seeberg (Horten) 4-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Dag Hugo Aspheim (Horten) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Hans Gunnar Bernhardsen (Oslo) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran 10-Ball (1.-2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Stein Espeland (Svithun) 6-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Helge Blom (Bergen) 6-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran 14-1 (28. feb - 2. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen (Bergen) 75-42 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 75-4 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kjell Nilsen (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Eystein Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Ingolf Höns (Strømmen) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Kyrre Storheil (Reka BK) 6-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Kent Halldin (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 75-18 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger) 75-16 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 61-32 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Fabrikken - Innledende (18.-19. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Robert Farinetti (BEX) 7-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) 7-4 Norway Fillip Thorseth (Herøy)    Pencil
Runde A Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Veteran NM i 8-ball Pulje 1 (10.-11. mar 2012) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker) 6-1 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 6-0 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
NM i 9-ball (9.-11. des 2011) Pencil
Innl: Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Rune Espeland (Svithun) 7-6 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Anders Brannfjell (Arctic) 7-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Lag-NM i pool (11.-13. jun 2011) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tor Arne Jostad (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) v Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) v Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) v Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) v Norway Rune Bratbergsengen (Oslo)    Pencil