Martin Rottem Dahle
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Stoppball Nidaros; Mann;
NM i 9-Ball (17.-20. nov 2016) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway BArild Sørum (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Bjørn Bratteberg (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Bård Onsum (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 8-1 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Ole Martin Foss Nybø (Fjordane)    Pencil
NC 4 Elite 9-Ball (19.-21. aug 2016) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-5 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Sluttspill (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 7/8 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-29 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 9-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 5/6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-6 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite Sluttspill 10-Ball (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Kamp om 5/6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-4 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 8-ball Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) 6-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 14.1 Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 100-68 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 100-94 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 100-43 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 9-ball Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-4 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Topp 8 Elite 10-ball Pulje 2 (9.-11. jan 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-1 Norway Espen M Andersen (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-4 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Mats Brujordet Schjetne (Ask BC) 6-2 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM 9-Ball (21.-23. nov 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 9-1 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Nordisk Mesterskap Menn (18.-20. sep 2014) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Morgan Cederstrôm (Växjô BF) 9-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Jesse Huttunen (Unknown) 9-4 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 8-2 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Thomas Stavang Pedersen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-2 Norway Jaran Gelin Rysjedal (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM (7.-9. jun 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 8-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 4-1 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v England Mark McGauley (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-2 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) v Norway Gøran Valberg (Strømmen)    Pencil
NM Snooker (28. mai - 1. jun 2014) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Reidar Rundsveen (Os) 3-2 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
NM Snooker, Pulje 2 (28.-31. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 3-0 Norway Nikolai Krill (Trh Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 3-0 Norway Rune Forberg (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 3-0 Norway Umar Hayat Ali (Oslo Snooker)    Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 125-100 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-35 Norway Vegar Lind (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Martin 42

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-117 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-124 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen)    Pencil
Elite NC 2 10-Ball (22.-23. feb 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Henrik Hagen (Kongsvinger) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 8-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 8-6 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-0 Norway Mikael Øgaard (BEX)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 125-48 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil

Roger 61

Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-53 Norway Jan Kjetil Nordrum (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil

Martin 54

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Christian Johannessen (Oslo) 125-49 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-91 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-13 Norway Tapani Hildonen (Vestby BK)    Pencil

Martin 68

Innl: Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 125-37 Norway Kent Hansen (Oslo)    Pencil

Martin 42

Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil

8-ball Dist 8

Runde A Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 6-2 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Tron Engebakk (Unique) 4-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 0-0 Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
NC-4 Elite i 9-ball (11.-12. mai 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-5 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-8 Norway Conrad Ott (Bergen)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Geir Inge Torrisen (Fjordane)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 9-3 Norway Erik Gårdelöf (Oslo)    Pencil
NM i 8-ball (8.-10. mar 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 8-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-5 Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-0 Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 6-2 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
NC-2 Elite i 10-ball (9.-10. feb 2013) Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 8-5 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-6 Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-1 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 8-3 Norway Håvard Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM i 9-ball på Buddha - Innledende (19. jan 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-3 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold (Trondheim)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-2 Norway Tommy Lilleeide (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM i 9-ball m/Kongepokal (18.-20. jan 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-5 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-4 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 9-7 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
NM i 14-1 (14.-16. des 2012) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo) 100-69 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-46 Norway Bjørn Strandhus (Asker)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-109 Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 100-72 Norway Pål Hatteberg (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil