Jardar Eiken Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
NM Gutter 16 år i 9-ball (18.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Sigvart Andersen (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NC-6 Elite i 9-ball (28.-29. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Even Wærnes (Stoppball) 9-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 9-3 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 10-ball (6.-8. sep 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Fredrik Førde (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tom Bjerke (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Pål Nyheim (Stoppball) 7-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Desak Sri Stinessen (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Eirik Johansen (Oslo Biljard 1)    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball (19.-21. apr 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Audun Risan Heimsjø (Ask BC) 6-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Simen Strømstad (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Junior 18 år i 8-ball Pulje 8 (19.-20. apr 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-2 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 6-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) 45-34 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 14.1 Pulje 3 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 45-31 Norway Ole Tobias Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 45-9 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Norway Benjamin Strandenes (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Junior 16 år i 10-ball pulje 3 (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Roy Ove Lutentun (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Nicolai Gundersen (Vestby BK)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-1 Norway Magnus Sæther (Hyllestad)    Pencil