Jardar Eiken Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Elite NC 6 9-Ball (8.-9. nov 2014) Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Ine Helvik (Svithun) (d) 9-3 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-6 Norway Joakim Haugen (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-88 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-64 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-6 Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 2 (17.-19. okt 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-63 Norway Haris Amini (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) 75-68 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-38 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Divisjonsmesterskap for Div1 og 2 i 9-Ball (10.-12. okt 2014) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Thomas Aleksander Fjæran (Oslo) 9-3 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-8 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 9-4 Norway Sajid Raheem (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-5 Norway Jan Atle Kofoed (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) w/o Ingen spiller    Pencil
NM 10-Ball (5.-7. sep 2014) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Vegar Kristiansen (Stoppball) 8-7 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-4 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 8-7 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 8-7 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Preben Andersen (Tre Måker) 6-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Jonas Holt (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 2 (1.-4. mai 2014) Pencil
Pulje Norway Haris Amini (Unique) 5-4 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-4 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
NM 14.1 (14.-16. mar 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 125-21 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil

Roger 46

Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 125-67 Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Ronny Oldervik (Stoppball) 125-110 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-24 Norway Stian-Turbo Larsen (MIL)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) 100-98 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 100-82 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
NM 8-Ball (24.-26. jan 2014) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Egil Arne Sørensen (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Pål Morten Kristiansen (Tromsø)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Martin Rottem Dahle (Stoppball) 7-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Innl: Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Jan Helge Kordts (Os)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Are Jenssen (Alta)    Pencil
Innl: Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-4 Norway Per Solvang (Tromsø)    Pencil