Jardar Eiken Flage
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Hyllestad; Mann;
Nordic Pool Championship (17.-18. okt 2015) Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Sweden Christian Sparrenlöv Fisher (Norrtelje BK) 9-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Finland Ville Hämäläinen 9-5 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Espen Saltnes (MIL) 4-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Trond Larsen (Tromsø) 4-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Blidensol (MIL) 6-1 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 5-3 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM Innledende gruppe 1 (23.-25. mai 2015) Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Nevzat Yesil (MIL) 4-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Kjetil Tjensvoll (Svithun)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Roy Steffensen (Stavanger)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 0-0 Norway Daniel Salole (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 4-2 Norway Thomas Pedersen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-5 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Umar Khalid (Unique) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Alexander Lundekvam Hansen (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-4 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Jeenu Mahadevan (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 9-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Hamza Jalal (Unique)    Pencil
Junior NM 8-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (17.-19. apr 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Ogu Diker (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-0 Norway Per Kristian Nilsen (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 5-1 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 Pulje 1 (14.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-0 Norway Aleksander Wang (Unique)    Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Aleksander Tonning Hatløy (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Finale Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-48 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-42 Norway Bjørnar Tveraas (Steinkjer) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-50 Norway Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 10-Ball U19 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Semifinaler Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 7-2 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-2 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Junior NM 14.1 U19 Pulje 1 (13.-15. feb 2015) Pencil
Pulje Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 75-20 Norway Emil Bjørkmann (Gjøvik/Raufoss) Møter  Pencil
Pulje Norway Elkhem Eisajan (Ask BC) 75-58 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
NM i 8-Ball (23.-25. jan 2015) Pencil
16-delsfinaler Norway Matias Sætre (Herøy) 8-6 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-2 Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-1 Norway Jan Thomassen (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 6-3 Norway Bernt Even Nilsen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Kristoffer Mindrebøe (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Jardar Eiken Flage (Hyllestad) 7-3 Norway Børre Kofoed Karaka (Oslo)    Pencil