Vidar Tom Stjernesund
 Pencil

Nasjonalitet: Norway (Norway); Klubb: Oslo; Mann;
NM i 14.1 (22.-24. nov 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Matey Ullah (Unique) 125-38 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil

Matey 53

Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 125-76 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil

Steffen 46

Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 125-102 Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) Møter  Pencil
Innl: Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 125-85 Norway Eirik Riisnæs (Oslo)    Pencil
Innl: Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Pål Daud Fillipsveen (Oslo) 125-113 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil

Pål 51

Innl: Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 125-53 Norway Kendall Onstad (Oslo) (d)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 9-ball (19.-20. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Ole Eidsheim (Bergen) 7-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Frank Hjeldnes (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 7-6 Norway Gjermund Flage (Hyllestad)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 8-ball (18.-19. okt 2013) Pencil
8-delsfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 6-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Jan Erik Gundersen (Oslo) 6-5 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Ole Brage Hagen (Unique)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 (18.-20. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Petter Ødegård (Strømmen) 4-2 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 2-2 Norway Pål Helgesen (Strømmen)    Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Roger Rasmussen (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Philip Gangfløt (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) Møter  Pencil
Runde 1 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 5-3 Norway Pål Andrè Martinsen (Fredrikstad BK)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Tommy Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-0 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Steffen Wolff (Hyllestad) 4-3 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 5-0 Norway Dag-Jøran Aralden (Hyllestad)    Pencil
Lag-NM 2013 Grunnspill på Buddha (18.-19. mai 2013) Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Henning Ingvorsen (Grenland) 3-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Lars Harby (Oslo Biljard 1) Møter  Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Roy Grimsen (Oslo Biljard 1) 3-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Arild Moilanen (Reisa BK) 4-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 3-2 Norway Robin Svedin (Reisa BK)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Mats Båtnes (Reisa BK) 3-1 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 4-1 Norway Stig Andrè Lykke (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Tor Andrè Lillevold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 3-0 Norway Kent Richard Lindbäck (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 10-ball (16.-17. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Geir Holmqvist (Jessheim) 8-7 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo)    Pencil
Runde C Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-0 Norway Knut Egil Michaelsen (Kongsvinger)    Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-2 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 6-4 Norway Roger Jacobsen (Bergen)    Pencil
NM Veteran i 14.1 (15.-16. feb 2013) Pencil
Kvartfinaler Norway Roger Lysholm (Trondheim) 100-47 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde 4 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 75-18 Norway Tor Einar Bjerke (Svithun) Møter  Pencil
Runde 3 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 75-62 Norway Jørgen Nilsen (BEX) Møter  Pencil
Runde 2 Tapersiden Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 75-70 Norway Jostein Jullum (Kongsvinger) Møter  Pencil
Runde B Vinnersiden Norway Jan Morten Arnesen (Fredrikstad BK) 75-70 Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) Møter  Pencil
Runde A Norway Vidar Tom Stjernesund (Oslo) 75-10 Norway Per Steinar Brovold (Gjøvik/Raufoss)    Pencil